ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14086368

nr 1408 6368

OIL PAINTING

I E Ersson, pojke med tjurar. Signed, dated 1860. Oil on canvas, 52x69, outer dimensions including frame: 68x85,

I E Ersson, pojke med tjurar. Signerad, daterad 1860. Olja på duk, 52x69, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x85 cm

1500

SEK 1100

Monday July 19 2021
at 19:28:54

14/7 22:56:34 1      1.000 kr
19/7 19:23:28 2      Vinnande bud